This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.

Kathy Mangeri

President

Originally Appointed – February 2012
Reappointed – January 1, 2017 (1-year term)
Last Elected – November 2017
Term Expires – December 31, 2020